Tour4Kids 2022 is currently underway. All of the latest results can be found here. Note: this is a manual process, so please be patient. We aim to have results out ~24 hours after each event.

Click around on each tab for the results for each of the classification. Update: Results are all up to date

RiderRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total Time
Paul Vriesman0:35:310:21:081:05:590:16:100:22:380:51:443:33:00
Frederik Rosing-Schow0:36:240:21:181:05:550:15:480:22:420:51:393:33:46
Eric Reis0:35:270:21:221:09:530:17:270:23:370:50:183:38:04
Noah Rye (Namdal SK) [ZU4R]0:38:410:21:581:17:450:18:170:23:361:01:034:01:20
N Galbreath0:40:500:21:581:27:520:18:430:26:241:18:134:09:12
Lars Heinrich U15 (BYT BRL)0:36:240:21:581:27:520:28:530:25:390:57:444:18:30
R Philippot-Haegel0:38:410:30:511:27:520:18:030:23:271:20:594:24:55
Julian Jones[MISSIONDEVO]0:40:280:22:001:27:520:28:530:23:371:05:334:28:23
Henry Hellman 11yrs [SZ]0:41:320:23:571:10:100:18:370:35:301:20:594:30:45
Oliver Chi0:36:240:21:581:27:520:28:530:23:051:19:594:32:06
ALBERT GOTZ0:53:160:30:511:27:520:17:320:35:300:50:324:35:33
Wojciech Jankowiak0:53:160:26:151:27:520:18:210:26:501:03:364:36:10
Max Power0:53:160:24:251:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:594:38:28
Oliver Oldham (BYT)0:40:270:30:511:27:520:15:050:35:301:20:594:50:44
J Man Pinfold(12 Years old)(BYT)0:36:180:22:001:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:594:51:32
Michael L10 [BYT]0:38:410:21:581:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:594:53:53
Tom R Everested (BYT)(U14)0:42:550:30:511:26:340:28:530:26:591:20:594:57:11
R Bav (BYT)0:36:230:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:00:28
Stefan Tomescu [BYT]0:36:250:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:00:30
V Jalving0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:05:575:02:19
JMS speed co0:46:460:26:471:27:520:28:530:31:521:20:595:03:09
Sophia Chi0:53:160:24:451:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:05:10
Samchop (BYT)0:53:160:30:511:27:520:17:510:35:301:20:595:06:19
Josh Tyers (12yrs)0:53:160:21:131:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:07:43
Katie Cheong U150:53:160:26:411:27:520:23:450:35:301:20:595:08:03
Ellis Craik0:53:160:21:591:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:08:29
Theo Grant0:53:160:22:011:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:08:31
Andrew Levinson [BYT][U13]0:44:480:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:08:53
J Waltham [BYT]0:53:160:30:511:26:520:21:400:35:301:20:595:09:08
A Connole0:50:360:26:411:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:10:31
Emil Kreuchauf (U15UCI)0:53:160:24:451:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:11:15
Tc Flatlander0:53:160:30:511:27:520:22:470:35:301:20:595:11:15
Karl Villem0:53:160:26:561:27:520:27:530:34:301:20:595:11:26
Neo Hammargren [CKH]0:52:160:26:571:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:12:27
J Connole0:53:160:29:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:16:21
Brendan Monahan [BYT]0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
corne van dijk0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Eddie Sharp U150:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Elliott Blake(KRT)0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Finn Child (U15)0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Finn Cureton [BYT] 13yrs0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Gregor Hascher (11years)0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
H Holmes0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Hamish Hunter0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Henry Coopdog (BYT) 10 Years Old0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Ima Beast #TEaM (VIZSLA)0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
J Santamaria0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Jacob T U120:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Jesper van Loon(u170:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Lilly Schroth0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
M Pettersen (age 9)0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Marnus Evans (12yrs)0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Miroslava Logvinova0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Nate Flanders Age12 BYT0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Patrick Lee (U10) [BYT] (Hon Galway)0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Ryan Nickerson [CRYO] (U14)0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Ryan Wain U15 [AHDR]0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Seán Burns [WABCC]0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Thomas Lindley (F365)0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
Toby Kennedy [WABCC]0:53:160:30:511:27:520:28:530:35:301:20:595:17:21
RiderRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total Pts
Paul Vriesman354035354029214
Frederik Rosing-Schow263040403530201
Noah Rye (Namdal SK) [ZU4R]232829262927162
Eric Reis40290302740166
R Philippot-Haegel242302728102
Wojciech Jankowiak01828252326120
Henry Hellman 11yrs [SZ]1919302492
Nico Galbreath19260232423115
Oliver Chi2827003020105
Lars Heinrich U15 (BYT BRL)2725002528105
Tom R Everested (BYT)(U14)1902702066
Julian Jones[MISSIONDEVO]202000262591
Karl Villem0170192056
JMS speed co1817002055
J Man Pinfold(12 Years old)(BYT)30200050
Josh Tyers (12yrs)15350050
J Waltham [BYT]00262046
Michael L10 [BYT]20240044
R Bav (BYT)29150044
Katie Cheong U1501702037
Neo Hammargren [CKH]18170035
J Connole18160034
ALBERT GOTZ000293564
Samchop (BYT)0002828
Stefan Tomescu [BYT]2500025
Oliver Oldham (BYT)2000020
Ellis Craik0200020
Tc Flatlander0002020
Theo Grant0190019
Sophia Chi0190019
Andrew Levinson [BYT][U13]1800018
Emil Kreuchauf (U15UCI)0180018
A Connole0180018
Max Power0180018
Patrick Lee (U10) [BYT] (Hon Galway)00000
Ryan Nickerson [CRYO] (U14)00000
R Bav (BYT)00000
M Pettersen (age 9)00000
Ima Beast #TEaM (VIZSLA)00000
Henry Coopdog (BYT) 10 Years Old00000
Elliott Blake(KRT)00000
Jacob T U1200000
Brendan Monahan [BYT]00000
Miroslava Logvinova00000
Finn Cureton [BYT] 13yrs00000
Seán Burns [WABCC]00000
H Holmes00000
Marnus Evans (12yrs) BYT00000
Wojciech Jankowiak00000
Eddie Sharp U1500000
Hamish Hunter00000
Hamish Hunter00000
Nate Flanders Age12 BYT00000
Ryan Wain U15 [AHDR]00000
Finn Child (U15)00000
Thomas Lindley (F365)00000
Thomas Lindley (F365)00000
J Santamaria00000
corne van dijk00000
Gregor Hascher (11years)00000
Jesper van Loon(u1700000
Marnus Evans (12yrs)00000
Lilly Schroth00000
Toby Kennedy [WABCC]00000
Toby Kennedy [WABCC]00000
V Jalving000002424
RiderRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total Pts
Josh Tyers (12yrs)1818
Paul Vriesman1818
R Bav (BYT)1717
Eric Reis1414
Lars Heinrich U15 (BYT BRL)99
Oliver Chi99
ALBERT GOTZ44
J Man Pinfold(12 Years old)(BYT)33
Michael L10 [BYT]33
Rafaël PHILIPPOT-HAEGEL33
Tom R Everested (BYT)(U14)11
Stefan Tomescu [BYT]00
Patrick Lee (U10) [BYT] (Hon Galway)00
Ryan Nickerson [CRYO] (U14)00
Stefan Tomescu [BYT]00
M Pettersen (age 9)00
Tc Flatlander00
Ima Beast #TEaM (VIZSLA)00
Henry Coopdog (BYT) 10 Years Old00
R Bav (BYT)00
Theo Grant00
Elliott Black(KRT)00
Jacob T U1200
Julian Jones[MISSIONDEVO]00
Brendan Monahan [BYT]00
Miroslava Logvinova00
Finn Cureton [BYT] 13yrs00
Seán Burns [WABCC]00
H Holmes00
Marnus Evans (12yrs) BYT00
Noah Rye (Namdal SK) [ZU4R]00
Wojciech Jankowiak00
Oliver Oldham (BYT)00
Samchop (BYT)00
Eddie Sharp U1500
Hamish Hunter00
Hamish Hunter00
Nate Flanders Age12 BYT00
Ryan Wain U15 [AHDR]00
JMS speed co00
Finn Child (U15)00
Thomas Lindley (F365)00
Thomas Lindley (F365)00
J Santamaria00
Henry Hellman 11yrs [SZ]00
corne van dijk00
Neo Hammargren [CKH]00
Katie Cheong U1500
J Connole00
Gregor Hascher (11years)00
Emil Kreuchauf (U15UCI)00
Wojciech Jankowiak00
Frederik Rosing-Schow00
Jesper van Loon(u1700
Marnus Evans (12yrs)00
Lilly Schroth00
Andrew Levinson [BYT][U13]00
Toby Kennedy [WABCC]00
Toby Kennedy [WABCC]00
J Waltham [BYT]00
A Connole00
Ellis Craik00
RiderRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total Pts
Paul Vriesman069722
Frederik Rosing-Schow0210820
Eric Reis0501015
Noah Rye (Namdal SK) [ZU4R]007512
ALBERT GOTZ010910
Henry Hellman 11yrs [SZ]0088
Wojciech Jankowiak0066
Lars Heinrich U15 (BYT BRL)00066
Stefan Tomescu [BYT]0055
J Waltham [BYT]0044
Wojciech Jankowiak00044
Julian Jones[MISSIONDEVO]00033
R Bav (BYT)0202
V Jalving0000022
Nico Galbreath0000011
Stefan Tomescu [BYT]0000
Patrick Lee (U10) [BYT] (Hon Galway)0000
Ryan Nickerson [CRYO] (U14)0000
J Man Pinfold(12 Years old)(BYT)0000
Tom R Everested (BYT)(U14)0000
Josh Tyers (12yrs)0000
M Pettersen (age 9)0000
Tc Flatlander0000
Ima Beast #TEaM (VIZSLA)0000
Henry Coopdog (BYT) 10 Years Old0000
R Bav (BYT)0000
Theo Grant0000
Elliott Black(KRT)0000
Jacob T U120000
Brendan Monahan [BYT]0000
Miroslava Logvinova0000
Finn Cureton [BYT] 13yrs0000
Seán Burns [WABCC]0000
H Holmes0000
Michael L100000
Michael L10 [BYT]0000
Marnus Evans (12yrs) BYT0000
Oliver Oldham (BYT)0000
Samchop (BYT)0000
Eddie Sharp U150000
Hamish Hunter0000
Hamish Hunter0000
Nate Flanders Age12 BYT0000
Ryan Wain U15 [AHDR]0000
JMS speed co0000
Finn Child (U15)0000
Thomas Lindley (F365)0000
Thomas Lindley (F365)0000
J Santamaria0000
corne van dijk0000
Neo Hammargren [CKH]0000
Katie Cheong U150000
J Connole0000
Gregor Hascher (11years)0000
Emil Kreuchauf (U15UCI)0000
Jesper van Loon(u170000
Marnus Evans (12yrs)0000
Lilly Schroth0000
Andrew Levinson [BYT][U13]0000
Toby Kennedy [WABCC]0000
Toby Kennedy [WABCC]0000
A Connole0000
A Connole0000
Ellis Craik0000
close

Be the first to know about everything Zwifty